24 сентября 2011г.,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
мужчины, 0.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Майоров Владимир спортцентр инвалидов 70 1986 00:01:12,1 +00:00,0 1
2 Рочев Василий ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 59 1980 00:01:13,3 +00:01,2 2
3 Кузнецов Степан спортцентр инвалидов 69 1991 00:01:15,5 +00:03,4 3
4 Сабуров Дмитрий ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 45 1992 00:01:19,5 +00:07,4 4
5 Карпов Алексей ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 38 1992 00:01:19,6 +00:07,5 5
6 Зюзев Александр ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 55 1989 00:01:19,8 +00:07,7 6
7 Уляшев Евгений ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 68 1988 00:01:20,1 +00:08,0 7
8 Бобров Сергей ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 65 1987 00:01:20,2 +00:08,1 8
9 Зиняк Максим ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 40 1992 00:01:20,7 +00:08,6 9
10 Васильев Вадим ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 64 1988 00:01:20,7 +00:08,6 9
11 Вокуев Ермил ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 48 1992 00:01:21,2 +00:09,1 11
12 Зюзев Антон ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 63 1985 00:01:21,8 +00:09,7 12
13 Палев Никита ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 81 1990 00:01:23,3 +00:11,2 13
14 Канев Владимир ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 67 1990 00:01:23,5 +00:11,4 14
15 Зайцев Александр ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 23 1994 00:01:23,7 +00:11,6 15
16 Батманов Петр ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 57 1991 00:01:24,0 +00:11,9 16
17 Павлов Сергей ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 41 1993 00:01:24,2 +00:12,1 17
18 Машуков Илья ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 16 1994 00:01:24,5 +00:12,4 18
19 Липин Денис ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 56 1991 00:01:25,6 +00:13,5 19
20 Семиков Илья ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 39 1993 00:01:26,5 +00:14,4 20
21 Филиппов Алексей ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 82 1991 00:01:27,1 +00:15,0 21
22 Паршуков Евгений биатлонист 42 1993 00:01:27,2 +00:15,1 22
23 Шебырев Василий ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 44 1992 00:01:27,2 +00:15,1 22
24 Ванеев Владислав ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 43 1993 00:01:28,1 +00:16,0 24
25 Батманов Илья биатлонист 19 1995 00:01:30,3 +00:18,2 25
26 Гергелюк Никита ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 25 1995 00:01:31,5 +00:19,4 26
27 Терентьев Артём биатлонист 99 1992 00:01:31,6 +00:19,5 27
28 Пинягин Филипп ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 46 1992 00:01:34,0 +00:21,9 28
29 Кисляков Егор ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 61 1988 00:01:34,4 +00:22,3 29
30 Соколов Григорий ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 3 1996 00:01:36,5 +00:24,4 30
31 Плахов Павел МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ-6" 24 1994 00:01:36,7 +00:24,6 31
32 Ионел Сергей ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 26 1995 00:01:36,8 +00:24,7 32
33 Кисляков Александр ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 28 1994 00:01:38,5 +00:26,4 33
34 Опарин Кирилл ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 27 1995 00:01:40,1 +00:28,0 34
35 Шебырев Роман ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 47 1992 00:01:40,1 +00:28,0 34
36 Бажуков Евгений ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 22 1995 00:01:44,0 +00:31,9 36
37 Паршуков Всеволод ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 1 1996 00:01:45,7 +00:33,6 37
38 Сокерин Сергей МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ-6" 20 1995 00:01:46,3 +00:34,2 38
39 Гергелюк Андрей ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 9 1996 00:01:50,4 +00:38,3 39
40 Сластихин Александр МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ-6" 30 1995 00:01:51,2 +00:39,1 40
41 Низовцев Алексей МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ-6" 15 1995 00:01:54,3 +00:42,2 41
42 Потапов Андрей ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 7 1996 00:02:08,7 +00:56,6 42
43 Сидоров Кирилл ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 29 1994 00:02:13,2 +01:01,1 43
44 Кругляк Илья МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ-6" 2 1997 00:02:13,5 +01:01,4 44
45 Шлопов Иван биатлонист 4 1997 00:02:16,7 +01:04,6 45
46 Бызов Игнат ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 5 1997 00:02:20,2 +01:08,1 46
47 Жилин Иван биатлонист 6 1998 00:02:26,0 +01:13,9 47
девочки, 0.700 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Отставан Место Прим
1 Стальмахович Дарья ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 75 1987 00:01:36,7 +00:00,0 1
2 Игнатова Ольга ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 72 1989 00:01:41,1 +00:04,4 2
3 Фролова Яна ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 73 1991 00:01:42,6 +00:05,9 3
4 Климова Ольга ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 53 1992 00:01:43,5 +00:06,8 4
5 Сапронова Диана ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 74 1987 00:01:44,5 +00:07,8 5
6 Летова Дарья ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 51 1993 00:01:45,4 +00:08,7 6
7 Тимина Анастасия ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 31 1994 00:01:46,5 +00:09,8 7
8 Напалкова Мария биатлонист 34 1994 00:01:47,2 +00:10,5 8
9 Сидорова Елена МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ-6" 33 1995 00:01:47,6 +00:10,9 9
10 Щелкунова Ксения ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 52 1992 00:01:48,4 +00:11,7 10
11 Скворнякова Юлия ГАУ РК "ЦСПСК" 50 1992 00:01:48,5 +00:11,8 11
12 Костылева Екатерина ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 35 1995 00:01:53,6 +00:16,9 12
13 Абоносимова Алёна КДЮСШ №2 54 1993 00:01:57,5 +00:20,8 13
14 Назарова Людмила ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 37 1995 00:01:57,8 +00:21,1 14
15 Чупрова Надежда 36 1994 00:02:01,1 +00:24,4 15
16 Тихонова Мария биатлонист 32 1994 00:02:03,2 +00:26,5 16
17 Волынкина Полина МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ-6" 13 1996 00:02:07,6 +00:30,9 17
18 Лопаткина Ксения МАОУ ДОД "ДЮСШ-6" 11 1996 00:02:10,2 +00:33,5 18
19 Рудакова Анастасия ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 12 1996 00:02:16,8 +00:40,1 19
20 Балас Мария ДЮСШ "Северная олимп 10 1997 00:02:43,2 +01:06,5 20
Главный судья
Главный секретарь